01 May 2017 года, Monday | ODD WEEK

 
Home >

INRTU representative offices


Blagoveshchensk town

Head of the Office: PUKALOV Nikolay Vasilievich 
Office hours: MON-FR 8.00 – 17.00, lunch break 12.00 - 13.00
Address: 16, Chaikovskogo street, 675025 Amur region, Blagoveshchensk town (Blagoveshchensk politechnic college) 
Tel: +7 9145500355 

Bodaibo town

Head of the Office: ZHAROVA Irina Mikhailovna 
Office hours: MON-FR, SAT on demand 9.00 – 17.00 
Address: 8, Rosa Luxemburg street, 666904, Irkutsk region, Bodaibo town 
Tel.: +7 9834114795

Bratsk town

Head of the office: BARKHATOVA Valentina Ivanovna 
Office hours: MON-FR 10.00 – 14.00 
Address: 72, Kurchatova street, 665726, Irkutsk region, Bratsk town (Bratsk industrial and metallurgical college) 
Tel.: +7 9086437860, E-mail: Barhat12@mail.ru

Zheleznogorsk-Ilimsky town

Head of the Office: SHEVCHENKO Valentina Alekseevna 
Office hours: 9.00-17.00, lunch break 13.00 - 14.00
Address: 14A, 6th block, 665653, Irkutsk region. Zheleznogorsk-Ilimsky town (Professional college) 
Tel.: +7 9648043516

Zima town

Head of the Office: KULIKOVA Lyudmila Vladimirovna 
Office hours: any time 
Address: 2, Traktovaya street, 665390, Irkutsk region, Zima town (Secondary school # 26) 
Tel.: +7 9027676409

Lensk twon

Head of the Office: BUTAKOVA Oksana Stefanovna 
Office hours: MON-FR 8.30-12.30, 14.00-17.00 
Address: 14, Nyuiskatya street, 678144, Rebublic of Sakha (Yakutia), Lensk town 
tel.: +7 9241727241

Nizhneudinsk town

Head of the Office: KECHINA Alla Artemievna 
Office hours: MON-FR 9.00-17.00   
Address: 1n, Oktyabrskaya street, 665106, Irkutsk region, Nizhneudinsk twon
Tel.: +7 9149288998

Taishet town

Head of the Office: RUBTSOV Alexandr Yurievich  
Office hours: any time 
Address: appt. 59, 106 Gagarina street, 665008, Irkutsk region, Taishet town 
Tel.: +7 9149196033

Tulun town

Head of the office: VINOGRADOVA Vera Nikolaevna 
Office hours: MON-FR 11.00-16.00 
Address: office 9, 1 Gidroliznaya street, 665258, Irkutsk region, Tulun town 
Tel.: +7 9642707775

Ulan-ude city

Head of the Office: ESAULOVA Tatiana Leonidovna   
Office hours: MON-FR 10.00 -18.00, on weekend upon request  
Address: office 2, 2 Shumyatskogo street, 670042, Republic of Buryatia, Ulan-Ude city 
Tel.: +7 9021688816, +7 9146379777


Ust-Ilimsk town 

Head of the Office: AVTUSHKO Vera Venediktovna 
Office hours: MON-FR 10.00 -17.00 
Address: appt. 13, 58 Mira prospekt, 666682, Irkutsk region, Ust-Ilimsk town
Tel.: +7 9246172806

Cheremkhovo town

Head of the Office: RAKITO Zoya Alekseevna 
Office hours: MON-FR 14.00-19.00 
Address: 18, Kuibysheva street, 665413, Irkutsk region, Cheremkhovo town                      Tel.: +7 9501159845